Convention Approved State Delegates

Convention Approved Senate District Delegates: 77 of 121 total allotted Delegates
Last updated: 2020-06-06 15:17:17

Congressional District 12
Convention Approved Congressional District Delegates: 60 of 96 total allotted Delegates

DADAMS, JANET K., Fort Worth, Pct 4045
DADAMS, KENNETH R., Fort Worth, Pct 4045
DARRINGTON, ADAM L., Fort Worth, Pct 4350
DBICKLEY, CRAIG L., Fort Worth, Pct 4724
DBOWMAN, DEBORAH C., Fort Worth, Pct 4044
DBROTHERTON, CHARLA K., Fort Worth, Pct 4116
DBROWNE, JAY A., Haslet, Pct 3567
DCAMPBELL, BOBBY J., Fort Worth, Pct 4694
DCURRY, CHAD W., Fort Worth, Pct 4703
DCZEWSKI, JAMES W., Fort Worth, Pct 4532
DDANIEL, TODD M., Fort Worth, Pct 4344
DDENA, DAVID G., Fort Worth, Pct 4178
DDENA, DEBRA, Fort Worth, Pct 4178
DDENA, MATTHEW R., Fort Worth, Pct 4178
DDENA, STEPHEN A., Fort Worth, Pct 4178
DDENTON, ELIZABETH, Fort Worth, Pct 4016
DDIEDERICH, KARL, Fort Worth, Pct 4121
DDOWDY, THOMAS N., Haslet, Pct 3043
DELLIS, DONNA D., Fort Worth, Pct 4053
DFAULK, BRACK A., Fort Worth, Pct 4232
DFORBES, MATT D., Fort Worth, Pct 4454
DFOWLER, BECKI I., Fort Worth, Pct 4532
DFOWLER, HARLEY A., Fort Worth, Pct 4532
DFOX, GABRIEL T., Fort Worth, Pct 4044
DFOX, JENNIFER L., Fort Worth, Pct 4044
DFOX, TIMOTHY C., Fort Worth, Pct 4044
DHALPENNY, JENNIFER W., Fort Worth, Pct 1015
DHARVEY, BRETTE G., Fort Worth, Pct 4053
DHARVEY, DAMON D., Fort Worth, Pct 4053
DHINCKLEY, DEBORAH, Azle, Pct 4047
DHOLLERN, STEPHEN H. JR, Fort Worth, Pct 4342
DHUGHES, RICHARD A., Fort Worth, Pct 4115
DHUGHES, ROSEMARY, Fort Worth, Pct 4115
DHULSEY, CHRISTINE, Haslet, Pct 3192
DJIMENEZ, RUBEN JR, Fort Worth, Pct 1094
DJIMENEZ, STELLA M., Fort Worth, Pct 1094
DKOESTER, PAUL E., Fort Worth, Pct 4649
DKROEGER, MERRY C., Fort Worth, Pct 4178
DKROEGER, SHERRY J., Fort Worth, Pct 4178
DLAGER, PAUL H., Fort Worth, Pct 4342
DLEAKE, WARREN T. JR, Fort Worth, Pct 4724
DLEE, MICHELE A., Fort Worth, Pct 4724
DLONES, RICKY L., Fort Worth, Pct 4497
DLYNAM, JANET, Fort Worth, Pct 4724
DOLIVER, DEANNA Q., Azle, Pct 4340
DPALMER, PHILLIP J., Fort Worth, Pct 1094
DPAYNE, LEA K., Fort Worth, Pct 4116
DPETERSON, KRISTA, Fort Worth, Pct 4531
DPETERSON, KURT H., Fort Worth, Pct 4531
DPORTER, WILLIAM A., Haslet, Pct 3043
DRAFF, ALLEN D., Fort Worth, Pct 4531
DROBERTS, BARBARA J., Fort Worth, Pct 4371
DSEDLEMEYER, ANDREA LESLIE, Fort Worth, Pct 4707
DSIX, DAVID P., Fort Worth, Pct 4045
DSIX, SUE, Fort Worth, Pct 4045
DSMITH, JEARLD V., Fort Worth, Pct 4045
DSUPER, AMIE R., Fort Worth, Pct 4342
DTUBBS, BARRY E., Fort Worth, Pct 4044
DTYZBIR, MICHAEL J., Fort Worth, Pct 4135
DWATERMAN, TIMOTHY H., Fort Worth, Pct 1684

Congressional District 24
Convention Approved Congressional District Delegates: 17 of 19 total allotted Delegates

DARMSTRONG, MATTHEW, Flower Mound, Pct 3706
DDAVIS, MARILYN M., Grapevine, Pct 3035
DDRENNAN, CLARENCE A., Grapevine, Pct 3542
DGASPARD, JONATHAN D., Grapevine, Pct 3321
DGOODWIN, FRANCINE D., Grapevine, Pct 3114
DHALVORSON, DAVID E., Grapevine, Pct 3038
DHALVORSON, JANET, Grapevine, Pct 3038
DMCCARTY, FRED D. III, Grapevine, Pct 3321
DMCCARTY, JULIE D., Grapevine, Pct 3321
DOAKLEY, LAURA A., Grapevine, Pct 3035
DOAKLEY, MICHAEL D., Grapevine, Pct 3035
DPEABODY, SUSAN E., Grapevine, Pct 3361
DRYAN, MITCHELL T., Grapevine, Pct 3384
DSHEPPARD, DIANE M., Grapevine, Pct 3384
DSHEPPARD, JOHN D., Grapevine, Pct 3384
DSMITH, ROBERT D., Grapevine, Pct 3396
DTOWNSEND, RICHARD B., Grapevine, Pct 3361